Juegos Deportivos Municipales 2015

FASE REGULAR

1ª VUELTA
Jornada 1
Dom 18 Ene
09:00 | Finalizado
UNION ATLANTICA FS 9 3 C.D. ELITE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 18 Ene
10:00 | Finalizado
RECREATIVO 6 3 LOS GUSTINGORRIS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 18 Ene
11:00 | Finalizado
BLUE EAGLES FS 7 1 C.D. YUNQUE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 18 Ene
12:00 | Finalizado
CACACUL 2 8 WINI WINI SDC    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 2
Dom 25 Ene
09:00 | Finalizado
C.D. YUNQUE 3 3 UNION ATLANTICA FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 25 Ene
11:00 | Finalizado
C.D. ELITE 3 4 CACACUL    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 25 Ene
12:00 | Finalizado
LOS GUSTINGORRIS 2 4 BLUE EAGLES FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 25 Ene
13:00 | Finalizado
WINI WINI SDC 4 5 RECREATIVO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 3
Dom 01 Feb
09:00 | Finalizado
UNION ATLANTICA FS 10 1 CACACUL    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 01 Feb
10:00 | Finalizado
RECREATIVO 9 2 C.D. ELITE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 01 Feb
11:00 | Finalizado
BLUE EAGLES FS 8 2 WINI WINI SDC    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 01 Feb
12:00 | Finalizado
C.D. YUNQUE 6 3 LOS GUSTINGORRIS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 4
Dom 08 Feb
09:00 | Finalizado
LOS GUSTINGORRIS 5 3 UNION ATLANTICA FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 08 Feb
11:00 | Finalizado
C.D. ELITE 0 11 BLUE EAGLES FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 08 Feb
12:00 | Finalizado
CACACUL 3 7 RECREATIVO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 08 Feb
13:00 | Finalizado
WINI WINI SDC 6 3 C.D. YUNQUE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 5
Dom 15 Feb
09:00 | Finalizado
UNION ATLANTICA FS 4 7 RECREATIVO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 15 Feb
11:00 | Finalizado
BLUE EAGLES FS 8 2 CACACUL    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 15 Feb
12:00 | Finalizado
C.D. YUNQUE 3 1 C.D. ELITE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 01 Mar
09:00 | Finalizado
LOS GUSTINGORRIS 4 3 WINI WINI SDC    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 6
Dom 22 Feb
09:00 | Finalizado
UNION ATLANTICA FS 3 5 WINI WINI SDC    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 22 Feb
10:00 | Finalizado
RECREATIVO 5 6 BLUE EAGLES FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 22 Feb
11:00 | Finalizado
C.D. ELITE 6 4 LOS GUSTINGORRIS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 22 Feb
12:00 | Finalizado
CACACUL 6 3 C.D. YUNQUE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 7
Dom 08 Mar
09:00 | Finalizado
LOS GUSTINGORRIS 9 0 CACACUL    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 08 Mar
11:00 | Finalizado
BLUE EAGLES FS 11 3 UNION ATLANTICA FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 08 Mar
12:00 | Finalizado
C.D. YUNQUE 1 11 RECREATIVO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 08 Mar
13:00 | Finalizado
WINI WINI SDC 8 4 C.D. ELITE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
2ª VUELTA
Jornada 8
Dom 15 Mar
09:00 | Finalizado
LOS GUSTINGORRIS 4 5 RECREATIVO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 15 Mar
11:00 | Finalizado
C.D. ELITE 3 12 UNION ATLANTICA FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 15 Mar
12:00 | Finalizado
C.D. YUNQUE 3 6 BLUE EAGLES FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 15 Mar
13:00 | Finalizado
WINI WINI SDC 7 2 CACACUL    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 9
Dom 22 Mar
09:00 | Finalizado
UNION ATLANTICA FS 6 4 C.D. YUNQUE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 22 Mar
10:00 | Finalizado
RECREATIVO 3 3 WINI WINI SDC    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 22 Mar
11:00 | Finalizado
BLUE EAGLES FS 4 4 LOS GUSTINGORRIS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 22 Mar
12:00 | Finalizado
CACACUL 8 3 C.D. ELITE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 10
Dom 12 Abr
09:00 | Finalizado
LOS GUSTINGORRIS 4 1 C.D. YUNQUE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 12 Abr
11:00 | Finalizado
C.D. ELITE 1 16 RECREATIVO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 12 Abr
12:00 | Finalizado
CACACUL 1 6 UNION ATLANTICA FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 12 Abr
13:00 | Finalizado
WINI WINI SDC 3 5 BLUE EAGLES FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 11
Dom 19 Abr
09:00 | Finalizado
UNION ATLANTICA FS 4 7 LOS GUSTINGORRIS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 19 Abr
10:00 | Finalizado
RECREATIVO 5 6 CACACUL    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 19 Abr
11:00 | Finalizado
BLUE EAGLES FS 12 1 C.D. ELITE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 19 Abr
12:00 | Finalizado
C.D. YUNQUE 4 8 WINI WINI SDC    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 12
Dom 10 May
10:00 | Finalizado
RECREATIVO 10 5 UNION ATLANTICA FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 10 May
11:00 | Finalizado
C.D. ELITE 4 5 C.D. YUNQUE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 10 May
12:00 | Finalizado
CACACUL 2 5 BLUE EAGLES FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 10 May
13:00 | Finalizado
WINI WINI SDC 4 2 LOS GUSTINGORRIS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 13
Dom 03 May
09:00 | Finalizado
LOS GUSTINGORRIS 17 2 C.D. ELITE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 03 May
11:00 | Finalizado
BLUE EAGLES FS 4 5 RECREATIVO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 03 May
12:00 | Finalizado
C.D. YUNQUE
No Presentado
0 3 CACACUL    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 03 May
13:00 | Finalizado
WINI WINI SDC 10 1 UNION ATLANTICA FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 14
Dom 17 May
09:00 | Finalizado
UNION ATLANTICA FS 2 3 BLUE EAGLES FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 17 May
10:00 | Finalizado
RECREATIVO 2 2 C.D. YUNQUE    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 17 May
11:00 | Finalizado
C.D. ELITE 1 11 WINI WINI SDC    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Dom 17 May
12:00 | Finalizado
CACACUL 0 10 LOS GUSTINGORRIS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS

 

CLASIFICACIÓN
General Local Visitante
P Equipo Pt J G E P NP GF GC Dif J G E P GF GC J G E P GF GC
1 BLUE EAGLES FS 37 14 12 1 1 0 94 35 59 7 5 1 1 54 18 7 7 0 0 40 17
2 RECREATIVO 32 14 10 2 2 0 96 48 48 7 3 2 2 40 27 7 7 0 0 56 21
3 WINI WINI SDC 28 14 9 1 4 0 82 47 35 7 5 0 2 42 22 7 4 1 2 40 25
4 LOS GUSTINGORRIS 22 14 7 1 6 0 78 48 30 7 5 0 2 45 18 7 2 1 4 33 30
5 UNION ATLANTICA FS 16 14 5 1 8 0 71 73 -2 7 3 0 4 38 30 7 2 1 4 33 43
6 CACACUL 15 14 5 0 9 0 40 84 -44 7 2 0 5 22 42 7 3 0 4 18 42
7 C.D. YUNQUE 8 14 3 2 9 1 39 70 -31 7 2 1 4 20 35 7 1 1 5 19 35
8 C.D. ELITE 3 14 1 0 13 0 34 129 -95 7 1 0 6 18 63 7 0 0 7 16 66

FASE DE ASCENSO

ELIMINATORIA
Jornada 1
Sáb 23 May
18:00 | Finalizado
RAYO SANTA AURELIA FS 6 2 CD SAN FRANCISCO SOLANO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Sáb 23 May
19:00 | Finalizado
AD SANTA CLARA SPORT 0 2 RECREATIVO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Sáb 23 May
20:00 | Finalizado
BORUSSIA PARMADAL 8 3 ANSIAS FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
PARTIDOS
Jornada 1
Sáb 30 May
19:00 | Finalizado
BORUSSIA PARMADAL 7 2 RAYO SANTA AURELIA FS    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 2
Dom 31 May
10:00 | Finalizado
RECREATIVO 3 9 BORUSSIA PARMADAL    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
Jornada 3
Sáb 13 Jun
19:00 | Finalizado
RAYO SANTA AURELIA FS 8 1 RECREATIVO    
C.D. SAN PABLO-FS
CLASIFICACIÓN
General Local Visitante
P Equipo Pt J G E P NP GF GC Dif J G E P GF GC J G E P GF GC
1 BORUSSIA PARMADAL 6 2 2 0 0 0 16 5 11 1 1 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 0 9 3
2 RAYO SANTA AURELIA FS 3 2 1 0 1 0 10 8 2 1 1 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 2 7
3 RECREATIVO 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 17 -13 1 0 0 1 3 9 1 0 0 1 1 8