Copa Primavera 2010

DISTRITO NERVIÓN SAN PABLO. GRUPO PN-01

RESULTADOS

Jornada Nº. 1
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 Apr 11 2010   10:00   BLUE EAGLES FS   CSKA SAN PABLO
(Descalificado) 
 3-0   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   No Presentado 
 Apr 11 2010   11:00   UNION SEVILLA FS   MTS   5-2   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Apr 11 2010   12:00   RECREATIVO   NO NAME   7-4   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   TURINEUSA FS   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 2
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 Apr 18 2010   10:00   MTS   BLUE EAGLES FS   6-2   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Apr 18 2010   11:00   NO NAME   UNION SEVILLA FS   3-8   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 Apr 18 2010   12:00   TURINEUSA FS   RECREATIVO   3-9   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   CSKA SAN PABLO
(Descalificado) 
 Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 3
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 May 7 2010   21:00   UNION SEVILLA FS   TURINEUSA FS   6-2   N-C.D LAS HUERTAS PISTA FS-AVDA.28 DE FEBRERO S/N   CC Nº 3   – 
 May 7 2010   20:00   BLUE EAGLES FS   NO NAME   5-2   N-C.D SAN PABLO FUTBOL PISTA-C/TESALONICA S/N   –   – 
 May 7 2010   21:00   CSKA SAN PABLO
(Descalificado) 
 MTS   0-0   C.D P.DE DEPORTE PISTA EXTERIOR-C/ DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   RECREATIVO   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 4
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 May 9 2010   10:00   TURINEUSA FS   BLUE EAGLES FS   3-2   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 May 9 2010   11:00   NO NAME   CSKA SAN PABLO
(Descalificado) 
 0-0   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 May 9 2010   11:00   RECREATIVO   UNION SEVILLA FS   7-8   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   CC Nº 3   – 
 –   –   MTS   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 5
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 May 16 2010   10:00   CSKA SAN PABLO
(Descalificado) 
 TURINEUSA FS   0-0   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 May 16 2010   11:00   BLUE EAGLES FS   RECREATIVO   4-5   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 May 16 2010   12:00   MTS   NO NAME   2-3   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   UNION SEVILLA FS   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 6
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 May 23 2010   10:00   RECREATIVO   CSKA SAN PABLO
(Descalificado) 
 0-0   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 May 23 2010   11:00   UNION SEVILLA FS   BLUE EAGLES FS   5-5   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 May 23 2010   12:00   TURINEUSA FS   MTS   2-4   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 –   –   NO NAME   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   –   – 

Jornada Nº. 7
 Fecha   Hora   Equipo Local   Equipo Visitante   Resultado   Lugar   Obs Encuentro   Obs Resultado 
 May 30 2010   10:00   MTS   RECREATIVO   5-7   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 May 30 2010   11:00   CSKA SAN PABLO
(Descalificado) 
 UNION SEVILLA FS   0-0   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   –   – 
 May 30 2010   11:00   NO NAME   TURINEUSA FS   13-0   C.D P. DE DEPORTE PISTA SOTANO FS-DOCTOR LAFFONT SOTO S/N   CC Nº 6   – 
 –   –   BLUE EAGLES FS   Jornada de Descanso   –   –   – 

CLASIFICACIÓN

   PJ    PG    PE    PP    PNP    JF    JC    TF    TC  Puntos
 1 – UNION SEVILLA FS
5
4
1
0
0
0
0
32
19
13
 2 – RECREATIVO
5
4
0
1
0
0
0
35
24
12
 3 – NO NAME
5
2
0
3
0
0
0
25
22
6
 4 – MTS
5
2
0
3
0
0
0
19
19
6
 5 – BLUE EAGLES FS
5
1
1
3
0
0
0
18
21
4
 6 – TURINEUSA FS
5
1
0
4
0
0
0
10
34
3
 CSKA SAN PABLO
D E S C A L I F I C A D O